ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16558284

nr 1655 8284

COLOUR ETCHING

Anette Hammarén, "Stilla". Signed, numbered 28/125. Image dimensions: 29x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x60,

Anette Hammarén, "Stilla". Signerad, numrerad 28/125. Bildmått: 29x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x60 cm

Yes

Monday November 4 2024
at 18:02:14